De uitslagen van de 3e De Mossel Projectafbouw zomeravondcompetitie gereden op donderdag 26 april 2018

Categorie A
1 Siem Elbertsen
2 Noud Frankes
3 Fien Meskers
Categorie B
1 Pieter Westbroek
2 Gijs van Langen
3 Rianne Damiaans
4 Eoin Struik
5 Tijm Meskers
6 Mathijs Ippel
7 Tom Kievits
8 Tim Smit
9 Mirthe Wilms
10 Micha de Bock
11 Jente Pater
12 Rens Meijers
13 Sam Onderwater
14 Thijs Smit
15 Daan Frankes
Categorie C
1 Collin Westbroek
2 Robbin Bregman
3 Tim Brinkman
4 Pepijn Friskes
5 Stan Smit
6 Vera Bisdonk
7 Arne Reenders dnf
Categorie D
1 Lars de Wit
2 Noël Sterk
3 Thomas Ippel
4 Tom van Zijl
5 Youri Tigchelaar
6 Koen Bos
7 Ravi Raadgers
Nieuwelingen/Junioren
1 Coen Donker
2 Mike Boontjes
Dames
1 Lola Bakker
2 Jessica Glasbergen
3 Tanja Ites
4 Annika Spoolder
5 Manon Sterk
6 Michelle Brinkman
Senioren
1 Wesley Damiaans
2 Nick Slijkerman
3 Ivan Beerepoot
4 Glenn Hatzmann
5 Henk Elbertsen
6 Yarwin van Straalen
7 Jos Smit
Veteranen
1 Mike v.d. Burg
2 Nico van Langen
3 Rens Sterk
4 Kees Zuurbier
5 Loek Damiaans
6 Renzo Cruiming
7 Frits Hallensleben
8 Jeroen Boontjes
9 Erik Majoor
10 Rob Schreuder
11 Yordy Schuit
12 Roy van Betuwe
13 Arnold de Boer
14 Bert Kronenburg
15 Jeroen Schutte
16 Frans Kingma dnf
17 Mike Hatzmann dnf
18 Peter Mulder dnf
19 Brian Tamis dnf
20 Marco Pranger dnf
categorie A
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Siem Elbertsen 14 15 15 44
Noud Frankes 15 14 14 43
Fien Meskers 13 13 13 39
categorie B
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Pieter Westbroek 15 15 15 45
Rianne Damiaans 14 14 13 41
Tijm Meskers 7 12 11 30
Mathijs Ippels 6 13 10 29
Myrthe Wilms 10 11 7 28
Eoin Struijk 5 9 12 26
Micha de Bock 9 10 6 25
Rens Meijers 12 7 4 23
Tim Smit 8 6 8 22
Tom Kievits 13 9 22
Jente Pater 4 8 5 17
Daan Frankes 11 4 1 16
Gijs van Langen 14 14
Thijs Smit 3 5 2 10
Sam Onderwater 1 3 3 7
Cas van Ijzendoorn 2 2
categorie C
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Collin Westbroek 15 15 15 45
Robbin Bregman 10 12 14 36
Stan Smit 12 10 11 33
Liam Witte 13 13 26
Arne Reenders 11 14 1 26
Tim Brinkman 9 13 22
Pepijn Friskes 8 12 20
Vera Bisdonk 8 10 18
Jelte Koopmans 14 14
Quinn Bolster 11 11
Kaiyuan Ni 9 9
categorie D
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Noël Sterk 15 15 14 44
Ravi Raadgers 12 10 9 31
Shunyo de Neef 14 14 28
Tom van Zijl 13 12 25
Youri Tigchelaar 12 11 23
Roan Schuijt 13 9 22
Koen Bos 11 10 21
Lars de Wit 15 15
Thomas Ippel 13 13
categorie Nieuw/Junior
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Coen Donker 15 15 15 45
Eric Spoolder 14 14 28
Mike Boontjes 12 13 14 39
Pelle van Onze 13 13
Jur van der Star 11 11
categorie Dames
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Tanja Ites 15 14 13 42
Annika Spoolder 14 11 12 37
Michelle Brinkman 11 10 10 31
Lola Bakker 15 15 30
Jessica Glasbergen 13 14 27
Manon Sterk 12 11 23
Wendy Koegelberg 13 13
Amber Boks 12 12
Verena Scholtens 1 1
Sofie Mahieu 1 1
categorie Senioren
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Glenn Hatzmann 14 14 12 40
Nick Slijkerman 15 14 29
Yarwin van Straalen 13 1 10 24
Jos Smit 11 12 23
Rick van Breda 15 15
Wesley Damiaans 15 15
Henk Elbertsen 13 13
Ivan Beerepoot 13 13
Tjerk Terpstra 12 12
Jan Warmerdam 11 11
Henk Elbertsen 11 11
Jeroen Wilms 10 10
Jos Smit 9 9
categorie Veteranen
naam: 29-3 12-4 26-4 17-5 24-5 21-6 19-7 6-9 Eindstand
Mike v.d. Burg 15 15 15 45
Rens Sterk 14 12 13 39
Kees Zuurbier 13 13 12 38
Loek Damiaans 12 14 11 37
Frits Hallensleben 11 10 9 30
Renzo Cruiming 11 10 21
Mike Hatzmann 10 9 1 20
Jeroen Boontjes 7 3 8 18
Marco Pranger 8 7 1 16
Erik Majoor 3 6 7 16
Nico van Langen 14 14
Erik Pul 9 9
Marco Wilms 4 5 9
Brian Tamis 8 1 9
Rob Schreuder 1 2 6 9
Aad v.d. Laar 6 1 7
Roel Doves 5 5
Yordy Schuit 5 5
Roy van Betuwe 1 4 5
Bouke Kok 4 4
Bert Kroonenburg 1 1 2 4
Peter Mulder 1 1 1 3
Arnold de Boer 3 3
Willem Eckhardt 2 2
Jeroen Schutte 1 1
Peter Spoolder 1 1
Jeroen Schutte 1 1
Frans Kingma 1 1